RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1~ Wargasm ~ ~ Wargasm ~308557174631
2House Atreides House Atreides275206872533
3Organized Chaos Organized Chaos185247477206
4KAOS KAOS1509547420
5STORM RIDERS STORM RIDERS1386856740
6Legions of Glory 👑 Legions of Glory 👑1146653610
7Queen Anne's Revenge Queen Anne's Revenge1009364670
8Hardwood Forest Hardwood Forest648945610
9La Famille La Famille639736520
10The Keep The Keep547349520
11Dune Dune532444630
12LionHeartPilgrims LionHeartPilgrims422445490
13SereneChaos Warriors SereneChaos Warriors380428270
14Wolves of Anarchy Wolves of Anarchy30303880
15ExpeditionUnknown ExpeditionUnknown207628250
16∞† Crimson Sword †∞ ∞† Crimson Sword †∞1937413321
17Savage Horde Savage Horde180452332
18Edit Edit17763680
19Dragons of Pern Dragons of Pern162641460
20Uncommon Valor Uncommon Valor155030160
21☠ Poison Dagger ☠ ☠ Poison Dagger ☠151743750
22ϟAres and Demeter☼ ϟAres and Demeter☼151149460
23Tercio Warriors Tercio Warriors146157530
24Biz Market Biz Market145058800
25UnitedEmpires UnitedEmpires139947490
26COBRA COBRA132816100
27Rebel's Resistance Rebel's Resistance132125120
28Legion of Traders Legion of Traders131046550
29TROJAN HORSEMEN TROJAN HORSEMEN123339790
30Relic Raiders Relic Raiders121429340
31Destiny Destiny117547530
32Warehouse13 Warehouse13117438800
33Integrity Integrity112545760
34New Traders New Traders110044540
35Cybertron Cybertron110044180
36Dothraki Dothraki108824110
372 Rules, Just Right 2 Rules, Just Right102541500
38Woodland Woodland100340450
39New Age Outlaws New Age Outlaws99939460
40⚔   Karma   ⚔ ⚔ Karma ⚔99030140