RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1~ Wargasm ~ ~ Wargasm ~350217474731
2KAOS KAOS1554451440
3Legions of Glory 👑 Legions of Glory 👑1517455590
4Organized Chaos Organized Chaos142917578206
5House Atreides House Atreides122057072533
6STORM RIDERS STORM RIDERS822057700
7La Famille La Famille802539530
8Queen Anne's Revenge Queen Anne's Revenge758765570
9LionHeartPilgrims LionHeartPilgrims527647450
10⚔   Karma   ⚔ ⚔ Karma ⚔482234110
11ExpeditionUnknown ExpeditionUnknown474533300
12✠ The Keep ✠ ✠ The Keep ✠452750400
13Hardwood Forest Hardwood Forest343347390
14☠ Poison Dagger ☠ ☠ Poison Dagger ☠318346730
15Dune Dune306949750
16🐺 Wolves of Anarchy 🐺 Wolves of Anarchy28593990
17UnitedEmpires UnitedEmpires272749510
18COBRA COBRA265224130
19Biz Market Biz Market249062790
20War Machine War Machine246129120
21∞† Crimson Sword †∞ ∞† Crimson Sword †∞2149423521
22ϟAres and Demeter☼ ϟAres and Demeter☼171751510
23SereneChaos Warriors SereneChaos Warriors171329210
24Relic Raiders Relic Raiders165932330
25The Ancients The Ancients153329370
26Destiny Destiny152149590
27Dothraki Dothraki15152790
28Tercio Warriors Tercio Warriors147559560
29Savage Horde Savage Horde139753312
30New Age Outlaws New Age Outlaws138141470
31Legion of Traders Legion of Traders126448550
32LegionOfTitans LegionOfTitans121822300
33Warehouse13 Warehouse13121141800
34Integrity Integrity117547770
35Stark Legends Stark Legends115822150
36New Traders New Traders115046530
37Dragons of Pern Dragons of Pern114642490
38Cybertron Cybertron112545130
39Space Force 2 Space Force 211141010
402 Rules, Just Right 2 Rules, Just Right107543500