RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1House Atreides House Atreides283776667470
2~ Wargasm ~ ~ Wargasm ~219156875611
3Queen Anne's Revenge Queen Anne's Revenge1839562700
4Organized Chaos Organized Chaos183377180206
5KAOS KAOS1508643370
6Legions of Glory 👑 Legions of Glory 👑1177251650
7STORM RIDERS STORM RIDERS760554740
8☠ Poison Dagger ☠ ☠ Poison Dagger ☠620341760
9The Keep The Keep597347600
10Hardwood Forest Hardwood Forest537643490
11La Famille La Famille509533530
12Wolves of Anarchy Wolves of Anarchy40643670
13<♦>   Karma   <♦> <♦> Karma <♦>326626100
14Savage Savage317852342
15SereneChaos Warriors SereneChaos Warriors284226260
16Edit Edit272735100
17LionHeartPilgrims LionHeartPilgrims258942470
18ϟAres and Demeter☼ ϟAres and Demeter☼230447590
19Dune Dune214541620
20∞† Crimson Sword †∞ ∞† Crimson Sword †∞1912403121
21Tercio Warriors Tercio Warriors185955590
22UnitedEmpires UnitedEmpires170945460
23Warehouse13 Warehouse13168936790
24White House Outlaws White House Outlaws1607555172
25Uncommon Valor Uncommon Valor138028180
26Biz Market Biz Market137555750
27Woodland Woodland116837530
28Legion of Traders Legion of Traders113644440
29Destiny Destiny110044560
30Cybertron Cybertron110044160
31Dragons of Pern Dragons of Pern109640500
32Integrity Integrity107543800
33New Traders New Traders107543660
34Relic Raiders Relic Raiders99228250
352 Rules, Just Right 2 Rules, Just Right97539510
36New Age Outlaws New Age Outlaws9533830
37TROJAN HORSEMEN TROJAN HORSEMEN92737780
38KnightsofKnee KnightsofKnee91533400
39LegionOfTitans LegionOfTitans89018250
40reflushthefloater reflushthefloater8892130